64, SPRINGFIELDS, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 4EG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+6.3%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+9.9%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Terraced
+£14,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,650+144.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£86,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+32.2%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1