Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHAMBERS WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 5AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
-1.4%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,950
Sold on 25 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 5AL
← Back to All Properties