Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THIRLMERE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.4%
Price Change
+£193,727 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+150.4%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£193,727 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,773
+44.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,773 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+76.9%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,300
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0BB
← Back to All Properties