Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GROSVENOR COURT, VARNDEAN ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,000
+37.5%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 4 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6RR
← Back to All Properties