Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WESTCLIFF GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5FQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£428,000
+15.7%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000
-6.3%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+69.9%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+26.7%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,495
Sold on 23 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5FQ
← Back to All Properties