Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TUDOR AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+65.8%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+32.0%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 2 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5TH
← Back to All Properties