75, EMERALD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.0%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+107.0%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500+55.9%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995+109.5%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Detached
+£57,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 13 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1