Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MORETON ROAD, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM5 0AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+7.5%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+49.5%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£120,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,225
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM5 0AP
← Back to All Properties