Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ALBANY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+46.5%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+31.8%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0EY
← Back to All Properties