Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STAG ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 8PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+82.1%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 8PE
← Back to All Properties