Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HOLCROFT DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£11,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-6.8%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Detached
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,995
Sold on 31 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YP
← Back to All Properties