Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BARONET MEWS, EASTFORD ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+17.1%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+147.0%
Sold on 17 November 2010
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6EY
← Back to All Properties