Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BURGATE FIELDS, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,750
Last Sold Price
14 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£77,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,750
+28.8%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Detached
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+68.8%
Sold on 23 April 2008
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1LR
← Back to All Properties