APARTMENT 9, RYLAND PLACE, 27, NORFOLK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B15 3AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-75.0%
Price Change
-£119,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£40,000-75.0%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Other
-£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+10.8%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Other
+£15,553 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,397
Sold on 28 February 2018
Other
Sale #1