Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£24,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+31.4%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,995
+200.0%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties