Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, AUMONIER WAY, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 7QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+25.0%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 8 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 7QQ
← Back to All Properties