7, DINGLEY ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 3PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£286,000+21.7%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+123.8%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+94.4%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1