Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, QUARRY STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 4PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,350
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£16,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,350
+34.1%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£16,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,000
-11.1%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+80.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+57.9%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 7 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 4PR
← Back to All Properties