Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PIRNHOW STREET, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR35 2SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+16.5%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+12.6%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 2SA
← Back to All Properties