Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, TALL PINES, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-12.3%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+65.7%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+52.3%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,450
Sold on 9 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3FW
← Back to All Properties