Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HARTLEY CLOSE, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 5US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£46,170 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+40.2%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Detached
+£46,170 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,830
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 5US
← Back to All Properties