Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SALEHURST, BUTCHERS LANE, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+112.9%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+1.6%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+309.4%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Detached
+£230,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 22 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4NG
← Back to All Properties