91, EARLESMERE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0QD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,950+28.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+185.1%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Terraced
+£51,940 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,060-3.2%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
-£940 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 22 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1