Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, KINGSLEA, 2A, COFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+54.3%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+76.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+5.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5SD
← Back to All Properties