48, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+73.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+85.1%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1