121, MARYLAND AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B34 6ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£137,500-6.5%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+49.2%
Sold on 28 February 2011
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1