5, MALLOW WALK, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 3QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+191.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000-1.3%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+2.7%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1