Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WILD HERONS, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+19.2%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£520,000
+26.8%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£409,950
+120.5%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,950
Sold on 18 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SF
← Back to All Properties