Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAWTHORN DRIVE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+47.1%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+1.5%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+92.5%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+39.2%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9TA
← Back to All Properties