Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, OAK STREET, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+25.4%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+64.0%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9LT
← Back to All Properties