Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, MELBOURNE STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+11.1%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+80.2%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+42.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3QT
← Back to All Properties