Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PEAR TREE CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£13,597 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+8.9%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,597 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,403
+12.0%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,403 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1LB
← Back to All Properties