Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WARMWELLS LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+9.1%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+20.2%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+7.6%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8JB
← Back to All Properties