Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEAUMARIS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+7.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+32.2%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 9 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5SF
← Back to All Properties