Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TIDNOCK AVENUE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 2HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+86.7%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+8.6%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 2HN
← Back to All Properties