Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CASTLE GARDENS, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+14.9%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+38.5%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0JE
← Back to All Properties