Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PETERSHAM MEWS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.0%
Price Change
+£34,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
+136.0%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,995
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1HF
← Back to All Properties