Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CHARLESBY DRIVE, SWINDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN6 8RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+8.3%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+8.9%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,995
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN6 8RT
← Back to All Properties