Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, GREAT CHARLES STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 6AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£81,000
+5.2%
Sold on 8 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,995
+92.5%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 6AF
← Back to All Properties