4, PEPPERCORN WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.7%
Price Change
+£252,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+244.7%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Detached
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+4.6%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1