Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ARUNDEL ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1YW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+65.9%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,995
+115.0%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Detached
+£68,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1YW
← Back to All Properties