Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELM COURT, VILLAGE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 8PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+5.2%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500
-8.3%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+33.8%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+1.1%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 25 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 8PX
← Back to All Properties