Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, RIDLEY STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+74.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+36.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0QL
← Back to All Properties