Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HIGH STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+23.9%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+26.0%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-1.2%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+183.0%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6NT
← Back to All Properties