45, KNIGHTSBRIDGE ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9TZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,750
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£61,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,750+104.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+69.8%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,750-14.1%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
-£5,726 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,476
Sold on 9 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1