Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ROMAN GARDENS, KINGS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 8LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+87.8%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Terraced
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+51.7%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+11.9%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD4 8LG
← Back to All Properties