53, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+5.0%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+177.2%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,500+33.8%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,750-7.8%
Sold on 16 April 1998
Semi-Detached
-£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 1 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1