Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KEATS CLOSE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-2.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+63.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+41.2%
Sold on 4 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+74.3%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£21,741 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,259
Sold on 21 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9SA
← Back to All Properties