Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 9EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+81.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+20.5%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,450
+109.3%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£75,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 9EQ
← Back to All Properties