11, ASCOT AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 0TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.5%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£307,000+122.5%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+94.5%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 3 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1